Student Profiles


The following students are selected for Placement with KMC Constructions Ltd. in Academic year 2015


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


B.Penchala Mohan(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

2.


N.Hrushi Kesava Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

3.


G.Kiran Kumar Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

4.


U.Venkatesh(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

5.


B.V. Srinivasa Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

6.


T.Manoj Kumar Reddy(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

7.


V.Madhu Sudhan Reddy(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

8.


G.Venkateswarlu(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

9.


B. Harshavardhan Reddy(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

 

The following students are selected for Placement with CMC Limited in Academic year 2015


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


P. Gopala Krishna(CSE)

CMC Limited

2.


Sk.Babji(CSE)

CMC Limited

3.


A. Murali(ECE)

CMC Limited

4.


K. Dinesh(ECE)

CMC Limited

5.


R. Lakshmikanth Reddy(ECE)

CMC Limited

 

The following students are selected for Placement with ADECCO Company Bangalore in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


SANAPUREDDY MADDI REDDY(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

2.


SREERAMDASU KAMALAMMA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

3.


CHEJARLA SUPRAJA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

4.


RAYAPATI VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

5.


SREEKANTHAM VENKATA SUREKHA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

6.


VENNAGIRI BHAGYA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

7.


E. YESWITHA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

8.


KAMBAM SUSMITHA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

9.


SK.MD.SHAHABAZ BHANO(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

10.


SARASWATHI SAI VANDHANA(ECE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

11.


M. USHASREE(CSE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

12.


SK. SAMRIN(CSE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

13.


D.SUBBA REDDY(EEE)

ADECCO Company Bangalore

 

The following students are selected for Placement with iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


A.VENKATESWARLU()

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

2.


K.MADHU KUMAR(EEE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

3.


B.SRAVANTHI(EEE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

4.


E. SREENIVASULU (Mechanical)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

5.


N.PEDDA CHENNAIAH (Mechanical)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

6.


G.ASHOK (Mechanical)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

7.


SK MAHAMMAD HUSSAINE BASHA(Mechanical)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

8.


P VENU(Mechanical)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

9.


MIDDE NEELIMA(ECE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

10.


SHAIK YASMIN(ECE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

11.


KOLLEBOINA SRILATHA(ECE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

12.


GANUGAPENTA RACHITHA(ECE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

13.


SAMUDRALA ANUSHA(ECE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

14.


P SUMANTH(CSE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

15.


N VENKATA SUBBAIAH(CSE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

16.


D VASUNDHARA(CSE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

17.


B MAHESWARA REDDY(CSE)

iLANDER TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

 

The following students are selected for Placement with AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


C.SIRI CHANDANA(EEE)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

2.


N NAGA SIDDAIAH(EEE)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

3.


K RAJA SEKHAR REDDY(Mechanical)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

4.


N VENKATESH(Mechanical)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

5.


B.GURUBABU(Mechanical)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

6.


T.THIRUPATHAIAH(Mechanical)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

7.


B.SASHANK(Mechanical)

AIRO SPARES&EQUIPMENTS Hyderabad

 

The following students are selected for Placement with CARPONE TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


SHANTHI RAJ KUMARI(EEE)

CARPONE TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

2.


C.LEELA(EEE)

CARPONE TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

3.


M.JHANSI RANI(EEE)

CARPONE TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

4.


B.VAISHNAVI(EEE)

CARPONE TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

 

The following students are selected for Placement with SERWEL Electronics Pvt Ltd Hyderabad in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


M.SURESH(EEE)

SERWEL Electronics Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

2.


K.V.CHAITHANYA SAGAR(EEE)

SERWEL Electronics Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

3.


B.VAISHNAVI(EEE)

SERWEL Electronics Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

4.


T.SANJAY(EEE)

SERWEL Electronics Pvt Ltd Hyderabad

 

The following students are selected for Placement with KMC Constructions Ltd. in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


Gutti Rajesh(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

2.


M Lakshmi Narasa Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

3.


Y Rajasekhar Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

4.


R Satheesh Kumar Reddy(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

5.


J V Narayana(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

6.


K Sai Rupa(Civil)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

7.


M Sai Ram(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

8.


Y Ramu(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

9.


B Naveen Kumar(Mechanical)

KMC Constructions Ltd.

 

The following students are selected for Placement with Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad in Academic year 2017


S.No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1.


N Naga Siddaiah(EEE)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad

2.


D Subba Reddy(EEE)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad

3.


U Chandra Sekhar(Mechanical)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad

4.


B Naveen Kumar(Mechanical)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad

5.


P Raja sekhar(Mechanical)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad

6.


Y Ramu(Mechanical)

Marini India Pvt.Ltd Ahmedabad